Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, FISKERTON WAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.7%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£211,000
+251.7%
Sold on 9 June 2014
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2HY
← Back to All Properties