77, SAXTON STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 5EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.2%
Price Change
+£74,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+132.2%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£74,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,995+41.8%
Sold on 10 May 2000
Terraced
+£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 18 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1