Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WATSONS CLOSE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 9BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+3.4%
Sold on 26 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 16 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 9BJ
← Back to All Properties