1, ASHWOOD DRIVE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 2PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.7%
Price Change
+£190,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000+126.7%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+108.3%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 27 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1