Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, PINEHURST PARK, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,250
Last Sold Price
5 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£7,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,250
+3.0%
Sold on 5 July 2012
Detached
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,000
Sold on 25 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3DX
← Back to All Properties