Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GARRICK ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5ND
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+4.0%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,995
+25.6%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,000
+96.1%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
+69.2%
Sold on 24 July 2001
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5ND
← Back to All Properties