6, HOLLINHURST, CASTLEFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF10 2HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,500+36.6%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+20.5%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1