Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HINES CLOSE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO6 3RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+39.2%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,500
+22.9%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 3RL
← Back to All Properties