Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, TEMPLEMERE, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9PA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£560,000
+67.2%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£335,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 August 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£335,000
+24.1%
Sold on 26 August 2008
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+18.4%
Sold on 1 February 2005
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 June 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 7 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9PA
← Back to All Properties