Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HEYWOOD COURT, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 4RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.7%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+180.7%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 11 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 4RQ
← Back to All Properties