Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ST MARYS COURT, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6QL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-10.3%
Sold on 6 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+83.5%
Sold on 25 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+31.7%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+17.6%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6QL
← Back to All Properties