Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BRUNEL DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+37.7%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+63.7%
Sold on 17 June 2002
Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,995
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4AF
← Back to All Properties