2, WESTBOURNE PLACE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 7DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,950
Last Sold Price
7 May 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.8%
Price Change
+£50,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,950+197.8%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,500-14.9%
Sold on 14 February 2001
Terraced
-£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+55.6%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
+£10,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,250
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1