Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, THE STREET, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 9AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+38.4%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,000
+0.3%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
+£400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,600
+39.1%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Terraced
+£44,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+85.4%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 9AL
← Back to All Properties