Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CHAPEL GREEN ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 3LN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,000
+26.9%
Sold on 10 June 2021
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,500
+52.3%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£24,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,600
+64.1%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
+£18,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+3.6%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 9 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 3LN
← Back to All Properties