Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, GARLAND ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 4PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+42.7%
Sold on 18 February 2019
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-8.3%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+485.3%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£99,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 4PA
← Back to All Properties