Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LITTLE DEAN COURT, WINTON HILL, STOCKBRIDGE, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO20 6HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£234,500
+34.0%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+52.2%
Sold on 9 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 6 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO20 6HL
← Back to All Properties