Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HARBURY CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£55,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£127,500
+77.2%
Sold on 3 July 2018
Terraced
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4JY
← Back to All Properties