13 NEAUM CRAG COURT, AMBLESIDE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA22 9HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+40.0%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+19.1%
Sold on 20 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,010 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,990
Sold on 8 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1