17, GIVENDALE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M8 4PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.1%
Price Change
+£37,375 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£55,000+212.1%
Sold on 24 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,625+25.9%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 29 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1