65, BRICK KILN ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 9XD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+22.8%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000-1.7%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+84.1%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1