Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, POETHLYN DRIVE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR8 5BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
-1.0%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+10.2%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,950
Sold on 22 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 5BP
← Back to All Properties