20, SHELLEY CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 1PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£243,000+20.0%
Sold on 26 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500+159.6%
Sold on 30 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 18 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1