Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SHROPSHIRE GARDENS, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3XX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£125,000
+27.6%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,995
+28.5%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Detached
+£21,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,250
Sold on 1 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3XX
← Back to All Properties