Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
229, KINGFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 3AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+39.9%
Sold on 27 October 2025
Detached
+£75,580 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,420
Sold on 26 April 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 3AN
← Back to All Properties