Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WINTER ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+47.1%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 9 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9BU
← Back to All Properties