Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SELWYN DRIVE, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 6QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+65.8%
Sold on 9 March 2017
Terraced
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+43.4%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+8.9%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 6QF
← Back to All Properties