Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HARVARD HOUSE, RIVERMEAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+3.4%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+22.2%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+98.0%
Sold on 22 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,995
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7RB
← Back to All Properties