14, BENTLEY DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 5FR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+24.0%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+8.7%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+139.6%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000-1.0%
Sold on 6 March 1998
Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 2 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1