Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MAYDELLS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 3HW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+9.5%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+42.3%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+355.6%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 25 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 3HW
← Back to All Properties