6, KENT ROAD, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN8 6ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000+38.9%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+5.6%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 27 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1