330, HOUGH FOLD WAY, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 3JW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£348,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£348,000+29.6%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,500+144.1%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+83.3%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 2 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1