Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26A, EVISON ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+57.2%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+20.5%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6AL
← Back to All Properties