26, ELMFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B36 0HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£308,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.4%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£308,000+115.4%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000-7.1%
Sold on 13 March 2011
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 24 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1