Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WHADDON CHASE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£215,000
+2.4%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+41.9%
Sold on 14 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+5.7%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9QW
← Back to All Properties