Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RED CLOVER CLOSE, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN24 5FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£298,000
+8.4%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 19 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 31 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN24 5FW
← Back to All Properties