Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ST PIRANS AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+9.5%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 17 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6JE
← Back to All Properties