103, STATION ROAD, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP7 0AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£680,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.8%
Price Change
+£384,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£680,000+129.8%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£384,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,950+157.3%
Sold on 8 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£180,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 5 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1