Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, YOXALL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£93,000
+37.8%
Sold on 28 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4HS
← Back to All Properties