Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHICHELE STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£288,000
+53.6%
Sold on 24 April 2019
Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
-3.8%
Sold on 29 January 2014
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+44.4%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 12 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8HT
← Back to All Properties