16, LEWIS STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 2AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£28,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.8%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£28,000-18.8%
Sold on 7 February 2012
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+40.8%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1