9, OAKSIDE COURT, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH6 9XR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£215,000+36.5%
Sold on 18 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500+118.9%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950+23.0%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1