Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HAWKSEY DRIVE, NANTWICH, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW5 7GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+14.5%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+56.5%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,500
Sold on 3 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GF
← Back to All Properties