6, HORSHAM STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 5QS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.7%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+126.7%
Sold on 23 May 2024
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+206.1%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500+206.3%
Sold on 12 March 2003
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 8 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1