Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, HIGH STREET, ALFRETON, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 6JY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£425,000
+70.0%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+0.4%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000
+13.2%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+144.4%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 19 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 6JY
← Back to All Properties