14, HALESWOOD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT11 2NF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£572,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.1%
Price Change
+£361,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£572,000+171.1%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Detached
+£361,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,000+22.0%
Sold on 21 March 2001
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000+78.8%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
+£76,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,750
Sold on 16 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1