Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, CHESTER ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+7.1%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 20 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7HH
← Back to All Properties