Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ASTRID ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 9JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+26.7%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
-3.9%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+220.0%
Sold on 13 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 9JZ
← Back to All Properties