Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172, HERITAGE WAY, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4GU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£93,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+54.1%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,950
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4GU
← Back to All Properties