Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SANDWAY GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 7NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+23.3%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-4.7%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Semi-Detached
-£7,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,400
+1.5%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£2,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 27 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 7NZ
← Back to All Properties